Elite One

2023/24
Group A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Canon Sportif
W
L
D
W
W
17
8
6
3
24
13
11
30
2
Dynamo Douala
L
D
D
L
D
17
7
6
4
20
17
3
27
3
Colombe FC
L
D
W
D
W
17
6
7
4
20
17
3
25
4
Gazelle FC
D
L
W
W
D
17
6
7
4
19
17
2
25
5
17
7
3
7
21
19
2
24
6
Union Douala
L
W
W
W
W
17
6
6
5
18
20
-2
24
7
Bamboutos
W
W
D
L
L
17
7
2
8
28
24
4
23
8
PWD Bamenda
W
D
L
L
W
17
6
5
6
16
17
-1
23
9
Astres
L
L
L
L
L
17
4
2
11
20
29
-9
14
10
AS Fortuna
L
D
D
L
L
17
2
8
7
10
23
-13
14
Matchweek 1
4 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dynamo Douala
0 0
AS Fortuna
4 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Astres
2 1
Aigle de Menoua
4 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Canon Sportif
2 1
Colombe FC
5 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Union Douala
0 1
Gazelle FC
5 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
PWD Bamenda
1 0
Bamboutos
3 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Colombe FC
- -
Aigle de Menoua
Matchweek 2
8 Oct 2023
- 12:00 am
Bamboutos
2 0
Gazelle FC
8 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Aigle de Menoua
0 1
AS Fortuna
8 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Astres
2 3
Dynamo Douala
8 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Colombe FC
1 1
Union Douala
8 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Canon Sportif
2 0
PWD Bamenda
Matchweek 3
12 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
Colombe FC
0 0
PWD Bamenda
14 Oct 2023
- 12:00 am
AS Fortuna
2 2
Astres
14 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dynamo Douala
2 1
Aigle de Menoua
15 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Gazelle FC
0 0
Canon Sportif
15 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Union Douala
3 2
Bamboutos
Matchweek 4
18 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Gazelle FC
1 0
Colombe FC
18 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
PWD Bamenda
0 2
Dynamo Douala
18 Oct 2023
- 3:30 pm
Astres
2 1
Canon Sportif
18 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Bamboutos
3 0
AS Fortuna
18 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Union Douala
0 0
Aigle de Menoua
Matchweek 5
22 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Canon Sportif
0 0
Union Douala
22 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Aigle de Menoua
1 1
Gazelle FC
22 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Colombe FC
2 1
Astres
22 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dynamo Douala
1 2
Bamboutos
22 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
PWD Bamenda
1 0
AS Fortuna
Matchweek 6
5 Nov 2023
- 12:00 am
Bamboutos
3 1
Aigle de Menoua
5 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Canon Sportif
1 2
Dynamo Douala
5 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Union Douala
1 1
PWD Bamenda
5 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Astres
1 1
Gazelle FC
5 Nov 2023
- 4:00 pm
Colombe FC
0 0
AS Fortuna
Matchweek 7
12 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Aigle de Menoua
2 2
PWD Bamenda
12 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Astres
0 1
Union Douala
12 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Gazelle FC
1 1
AS Fortuna
12 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bamboutos
3 3
Canon Sportif
12 Nov 2023
- 4:00 pm
Dynamo Douala
1 1
Colombe FC
Matchweek 8
19 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Colombe FC
5 3
Bamboutos
19 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Union Douala
1 1
AS Fortuna
19 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Gazelle FC
0 1
Dynamo Douala
19 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Canon Sportif
3 0
Aigle de Menoua
19 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
PWD Bamenda
1 3
Astres
Matchweek 9
Aigle de Menoua
1 0
Colombe FC
26 Nov 2023
- 1:30 pm
PWD Bamenda
2 2
Gazelle FC
26 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bamboutos
2 1
Astres
27 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dynamo Douala
1 1
Union Douala
27 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
Canon Sportif
1 1
AS Fortuna
Matchweek 10
6 Dec 2023
- 1:00 pm
Aigle de Menoua
2 0
Astres
6 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Gazelle FC
3 1
Union Douala
6 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Colombe FC
0 0
Canon Sportif
6 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
AS Fortuna
0 1
Dynamo Douala
22 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
Bamboutos
0 1
PWD Bamenda
Matchweek 11
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00 am
AS Fortuna
1 3
Aigle de Menoua
10 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
PWD Bamenda
0 1
Canon Sportif
10 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dynamo Douala
0 2
Astres
10 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
Gazelle FC
2 1
Bamboutos
13 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Union Douala
1 2
Colombe FC
Matchweek 12
22 Dec 2023
- 12:00 am
PWD Bamenda
2 0
Colombe FC
23 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Aigle de Menoua
0 1
Dynamo Douala
23 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Astres
1 2
AS Fortuna
23 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bamboutos
3 0
Union Douala
23 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Canon Sportif
2 0
Gazelle FC
Matchweek 13
27 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Colombe FC
1 1
Gazelle FC
29 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Canon Sportif
1 0
Astres
30 Dec 2023
- 3:30 pm
Dynamo Douala
1 2
PWD Bamenda
30 Dec 2023
- 3:30 pm
AS Fortuna
0 3
Bamboutos
30 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
Aigle de Menoua
4 1
Union Douala
Matchweek 14
7 Jan 2024
- 1:30 pm
AS Fortuna
0 0
PWD Bamenda
7 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Astres
0 2
Colombe FC
7 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Gazelle FC
0 2
Aigle de Menoua
7 Jan 2024
- 3:30 pm
Union Douala
1 0
Canon Sportif
7 Jan 2024
- 3:30 pm
Bamboutos
0 0
Dynamo Douala
Matchweek 15
18 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Gazelle FC
3 1
Astres
18 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
AS Fortuna
1 1
Colombe FC
18 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
PWD Bamenda
0 1
Union Douala
18 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Aigle de Menoua
1 0
Bamboutos
18 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
Dynamo Douala
2 2
Canon Sportif
Matchweek 16
21 Feb 2024
- 3:30 pm
PWD Bamenda
0 1
Aigle de Menoua
21 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
Canon Sportif
3 0
Bamboutos
21 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Colombe FC
2 1
Dynamo Douala
22 Feb 2024
- 1:30 pm
Union Douala
2 1
Astres
22 Feb 2024
- 3:30 pm
AS Fortuna
0 2
Gazelle FC
Matchweek 17
Bamboutos
1 2
Colombe FC
25 Feb 2024
- 1:30 pm
Astres
1 3
PWD Bamenda
25 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Aigle de Menoua
1 2
Canon Sportif
25 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
AS Fortuna
0 3
Union Douala
25 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Dynamo Douala
1 1
Gazelle FC
Matchweek 18
3 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
AS Fortuna
- -
Canon Sportif
3 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Astres
- -
Bamboutos
3 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Gazelle FC
- -
PWD Bamenda
3 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Union Douala
- -
Dynamo Douala
Group B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Stade Renard
W
W
D
W
D
16
9
4
3
18
10
8
31
2
Coton Sport
D
W
L
W
W
16
8
5
3
23
9
14
29
3
16
7
3
6
17
14
3
24
4
Fauve Azur
W
D
W
W
W
15
6
5
4
13
14
-1
23
5
16
5
5
6
21
22
-1
20
6
UMS of Loum
L
L
W
D
D
15
4
7
4
9
11
-2
19
7
Avion Academy
D
D
D
L
L
15
2
9
4
12
15
-3
15
8
Fovu Baham
D
L
D
L
L
15
3
5
7
12
18
-6
14
9
Apajes
L
L
D
D
L
16
1
7
8
9
21
-12
10
Matchweek 1
27 Sep 2023
- 4:00 am
Fauve Azur
1 2
Victoria United
4 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
Fovu Baham
0 0
Apajes
5 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Avion Academy
- -
UMS of Loum
5 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Coton Sport
0 0
Stade Renard
Matchweek 2
8 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Coton Sport
1 0
Victoria United
8 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Apajes
1 1
Yong Sport Academy
8 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 0
Fauve Azur
8 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Avion Academy
1 1
Fovu Baham
Matchweek 3
14 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Fauve Azur
1 0
Coton Sport
14 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Yong Sport Academy
0 2
Avion Academy
14 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
UMS of Loum
1 1
Fovu Baham
14 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Victoria United
1 2
Stade Renard
Matchweek 4
18 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Apajes
1 1
Fauve Azur
18 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Fovu Baham
2 1
Victoria United
18 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Avion Academy
1 1
Coton Sport
18 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Yong Sport Academy
0 0
UMS of Loum
Matchweek 5
22 Oct 2023
- 12:00 am
Fauve Azur
0 3
Fovu Baham
22 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Coton Sport
4 1
UMS of Loum
22 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Victoria United
0 3
Apajes
22 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 0
Yong Sport Academy
Matchweek 6
5 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Coton Sport
2 0
Yong Sport Academy
5 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Avion Academy
2 2
Victoria United
6 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Apajes
0 1
Stade Renard
6 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
UMS of Loum
0 0
Fauve Azur
Matchweek 7
11 Nov 2023
- 12:00 am
Yong Sport Academy
3 1
Fauve Azur
11 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 0
Fovu Baham
11 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Avion Academy
1 1
Apajes
12 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Victoria United
0 2
UMS of Loum
Matchweek 8
19 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Stade Renard
4 2
Avion Academy
19 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Fovu Baham
0 2
Coton Sport
19 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
UMS of Loum
2 1
Apajes
19 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Yong Sport Academy
0 2
Victoria United
Matchweek 9
25 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Avion Academy
1 1
Fauve Azur
25 Nov 2023
- 4:00 pm
Fovu Baham
0 1
Yong Sport Academy
26 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
UMS of Loum
1 0
Stade Renard
26 Nov 2023
- 4:00 pm
Apajes
0 4
Coton Sport
Matchweek 10
6 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 1
Coton Sport
6 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Victoria United
1 1
Fauve Azur
6 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
UMS of Loum
0 0
Avion Academy
7 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Apajes
0 1
Fovu Baham
Matchweek 11
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00 am
Fauve Azur
2 1
Stade Renard
10 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Fovu Baham
0 1
Avion Academy
10 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Yong Sport Academy
4 0
Apajes
11 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
Victoria United
2 2
Coton Sport
Matchweek 12
23 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Avion Academy
0 1
Yong Sport Academy
23 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Fovu Baham
0 0
UMS of Loum
23 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 2
Victoria United
24 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Coton Sport
0 1
Fauve Azur
Matchweek 13
30 Dec 2023
- 1:30 pm
UMS of Loum
0 2
Yong Sport Academy
30 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Coton Sport
0 0
Avion Academy
30 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Victoria United
3 0
Fovu Baham
30 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Fauve Azur
0 0
Apajes
Matchweek 14
6 Jan 2024
- 3:30 pm
UMS of Loum
0 1
Coton Sport
7 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Yong Sport Academy
0 1
Stade Renard
7 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Fovu Baham
- -
Fauve Azur
7 Jan 2024
- 3:30 pm
Apajes
2 3
Victoria United
Matchweek 15
17 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Yong Sport Academy
1 0
Coton Sport
18 Feb 2024
- 1:00 pm
Victoria United
1 1
Avion Academy
18 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Fauve Azur
2 1
UMS of Loum
18 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Stade Renard
1 0
Apajes
Matchweek 16
21 Feb 2024
- 3:30 pm
Fovu Baham
1 1
Stade Renard
22 Feb 2024
- 1:30 pm
Apajes
0 0
Avion Academy
22 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
UMS of Loum
1 0
Victoria United
23 Feb 2024
- 3:30 pm
Fauve Azur
1 0
Yong Sport Academy
Matchweek 17
25 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Avion Academy
0 2
Stade Renard
25 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
Apajes
0 0
UMS of Loum
25 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
Coton Sport
3 1
Fovu Baham
25 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
Victoria United
1 1
Yong Sport Academy
Matchweek 18
2 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Coton Sport
2 0
Apajes
2 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Fauve Azur
1 0
Avion Academy
2 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Stade Renard
0 0
UMS of Loum
2 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Yong Sport Academy
3 2
Fovu Baham
Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com
P